CLASSIFICACIÓ Individual

Classificació Final Edicio 2020-2021

NumeroNombreAsociaciónConv 1Conv 2Conv 3Conv 4Conv 5Conv 6Total
114Xevi Arimany MuñozGFRM15131512121279
401Joan PousGFA1391314121576
214Josep Maria PerezAFT11101512101573
211Miquel MatavacasAFT1210111661671
305Jordi HiguerueloGFM151212129969
302Montse CasasGFM811111811968
304Eduard CrispiGFM13111310101168
109Pep VilaGFRM1111514121568
415Pere MirGFA141213681467
624Ariadna Sanchez VilamanyàAFR1581211101167
307Pep RedortaGFM1311109121166
105Quim PueyoGFRM715911101466
138Maurizio Frigerio (D)GFRM151191241263
608Jordi Bartes PlanasAFR14615144962
102Xevi VilaregutGFRM12101794961
130Albert Sargatal GFRM101210971361
301Xevi NavarroGFM121310761260
218Francesc ValldeoriolaAFT121610801460
310Santi TerricabrasGFM12109119859
217Ester RieraAFT11771641459
120Jose PecciGFRM131011816058
313Xevi Serra Prat (Manlleu) +65GFM147101301458
402Alba LópezGFA1671367857
103Pere ArcoGFRM78912101157
412Marc ArquéGFA151010138056
407Menci ColomerGFA9681015856
303Cristina La Haba (infant)GFM9571561456
135Toni Estapé (D)GFRM131291110055
128Lidia BonillaGFRM15108140855
110Ramon JolisGFRM129997955
124Francesc HerviasGFRM81214128054
212Miquel JutglarAFT14771151054
618Laura Rodriguez OrtizAFR1387781154
404Quim BasagañaGFA1351278853
311Jana Terricabras (infant)GFM987156853
213Antoni PagesAFT1366118953
405Mireia BurdóGFA9878111053
208Magda FrigolaAFT01791151153
602Joan Francesc Caballero GalanAFR10511118752
309Carles CostaGFM14111187051
108Paloma VillaseñorGFRM12510681051
613Esther Torres AragayAFR125996950
406Tere MarcoGFA11681051050
137Jesus Gabaldon (D)GFRM7810871050
306Xevi Serra Fàbregas (Prats de Lluçanès)GFM158674848
605Jordi Magriña ValebonaAFR1168751047
619Belén Valverde CaparrósAFR8691131047
620Marc Carné NavarroAFR8091081146
505Ramon TrabalAFV115786845
408Fina ClotetGFA961164945
410Maria CullellGFA859104945
520Bernat CedóAFV991259044
134Esther Munuera (D)GFRM910937543
420Bet ReguéGFA106757843
312Joan SantuginiGFM10910031143
621Manel Sanchez SoriaAFR0515851043
525Quim PugèsAFV95498742
603Gregorio José Sayago CabelloAFR950127942
617Albert Palau RoqueAFR079126842
421Neus BusquetsGFA940881241
419Júlia ReguéGFA954451441
601Eudald Tutllo MarangesAFR114755840
416Abril CusíGFA84497840
141Silvia Martin Fresneda (I)(D)GFRM00111541040
517Josep MusachsAFV1369110039
604Eudald Teixidor PujolAFR1250661039
140Silvia Fresneda Muñoz (D)GFRM009871539
107Marc VilaGFRM158960038
101Cassandra CasanovasGFRM1091270038
119Ferran Juan BaruelGFRM98777038
317Joan CampGFM149080738
104Marc RodríguezGFRM8910100037
518Arnau SolerAFV11016100037
418Aleix CusíGFA94565837
210Josep HomsAFT138780036
131Conchi Fernandez (D)GFRM89507736
111Maria Julià JaramilloGFRM67860936
504Sergi LlagosteraAFV1276100035
610Elias Muñoz RiberaAFR106074633
614Angel Armengol SerratAFR137050833
509Alex LiañezAFV116970033
422Ana MeseguerGFA009771033
204Miquel CillerosAFT88970032
123Carme DuranGFRM661055032
321Toni OjenGFM1208120032
126Guillem Villaseñor Perez (I)GFRM60863932
139Jordi Cervera (D)GFRM0101146031
127Jordi ArumiGFRM75676031
136Gabriela Arderiu (D)GFRM68745030
203Jaume CarrascoAFT126030930
115Xevi MolasGFRM911900029
411Montserrat SuriñachGFA87770029
417Jana ReguéGFA85853029
112Anna AumatellGFRM70787029
611Xavier Fedi MolleviAFR129700028
125Roger PujolGFRM681400028
414Jordi ComaGFA1401300027
132Ferran Perez (D)GFRM77800527
322Immaculada TubauGFM711053026
117Xevi MartinezGFRM98090026
315Oriol SantosGFM1300120025
106Sergi PerezGFRM64069025
222Carmen VilaAFT006801125
113Maria Teresa BrugueraGFRM711060024
612Jaume Font MoralesAFR134600023
527David PlanàsAFV94640023
219Albert VilardellAFT97060022
409Neus RomaGFA95070021
526Jordi SerraAFV901100020
215Felix PuenteAFT001190020
629Gervasi Hostench AubertAFR94050018
607José Antonio Dávila AvilaAFR110060017
625Joel Orri VerdaguerAFR116000017
609Ingrid Silva LidonAFR105000015
320Lila Camp (infant)GFM114000015
622Raquel Ferrer BermejoAFR114000015
403David PeredaGFA96000015
626Francisco Ruiz GonzálezAFR00960015
615Albert Garriga CanalsAFR130000013
631Oriol Vicente FloresAFR00660012
516Zdzislaw GrygusAFV06500011
503Toni HuescarAFV04070011
633Eva Sala PeitiviAFR000100010
308Estel Redorta (infant)GFM9000009
510Clara LiañezAFV0405009
316Josep Maria VilarGFM0700007
142Javi Garrido (D)GFRM0006006
221Josep Maria PortetAFT0400004