CLASSIFICACIÓ Individual Edició 2021- 2022

Classificació General Final

NombreAsociaciónGeneralJuniorSenior DebutantConv 1Conv 2Conv 3Conv 4Conv 5Conv 6Total
FRANCESC VALLDEORIOLA AFTX8101312161877
Xevi NavarroGFMX12121316121277
Quim PueyoGFRMX9101314131675
Montse CasasGFMX1413118151374
Pere ArcoGFRMX991213131773
Jose PecciGFRMX161313161573
Sergio EscribanoGFAXX111613991270
Joan CaballeroAFRX1310117141469
Vanessa SolerGFAXX1191111141167
Mireia Arnau MasGFRMXX1313101381067
TONI ALCANTARA AFTXX101771510665
Pep VilaGFRMX1171011101564
MAGDA FRIGOLA AFTX910151011863
Cristina La HabaGFMXX10796151562
Esther TorresAFRX1212115111162
Paloma VillaseñorGFRMX119111381062
JOSEP Mª PÉREZ AFTX121212811762
Silvia Martin Fresneda GFRMXX121175111561
Albert PalauAFRX12118981361
David FajulaGFAX15811791161
Eduard CrispiGFMX81665111460
Jordi BartesAFRX89814101160
MIQUEL MATAVACAS AFTX9611791759
Marc ArquéGFAX101279111059
Ramon JolisGFRMX711116101358
Jana TerricabrasGFMXX11911131357
Quim BasagañaGFAX117107121057
Menci ColomerGFAX101210610957
Joan PousGFAX13111078857
Ferran Juan BaruelGFRMX1099131556
Xevi Arimany MuñozGFRMX98101061356
JOSEP HOMS AFTX10691081356
Maria CullellGFAXX88101171155
Santi TerricabrasGFMX6111591354
Bet ReguéGFAX61096111254
Francesc HerviasGFRMX101112101154
Xevi Serra PratGFMXX8613513954
Albert BassagañaGFAXX71510510754
Júlia ReguéGFAXX7895111353
Sergi PerezGFRMX1291148953
Mireia BurdóGFAX9512117953
Pere MirGFAX8131091252
Tere MarcosGFAXX1087791152
Ramon TrabalAFVXX989413952
Guillem Villaseñor Perez GFRMXX1168513952
Laura RodriguezAFRX8710712852
Xavier FediAFRXX1097108852
Fina ClotetGFAXX95101011752
Ana MeseguerGFAX799810851
ANTONI PAGÈS AFTXX8675101450
Francesc Joaquim GarciaGFAXX859961350
Xevi Serra FàbregasGFMX6677121250
Eudald TeixidorAFRX9128471050
JOSEP Mª PORTET AFTX6612413849
Belén ValverdeAFRX1196661048
Albert RodriguezAFVX1071111847
Ariadna SanchezAFRX7714801147
Esther Munuera GFRMX599461245
Eva MaestreGFAXX841149945
Silvia Fresneda Muñoz GFRMX8101001543
MªJosep FernandezGFAX847761143
Silvia BallesterosGFMXX146581043
JAUME CARRASCO AFTX912101142
MIQUEL JUTGLAR AFTXX96109741
Josep MusachsAFVX101094841
Javi Garrido GFRMX5910701041
Pep RedortaGFMX13685840
Quim PugèsAFVXX86845940
JOSEP Mª PUIGDOMENECHAFTXXX88107639
Alba LópezGFAX11712838
Aleix CusíGFAXX74856838
Esteve MaestreGFAXX85656838
Jordi HiguerueloGFMX166114037
Toni OjenGFMX810118037
Joan RodriguezAFVX74781036
Núria PladevallAFVXX55746936
Jordi MagriñáAFRX71297035
FÉLIX PUENTE AFTX111401035
Xevi VilaregutGFRMX710125034
Angel ArmengolAFRX14695034
Eudald HuesoAFRXX121110033
Jordi ArumiGFRMX8107631
CARMEN VILA AFTX11641031
Marc SellésAFVX7126631
Marc CarnéAFRX11137031
Josep Portell De MoraAFRXX1291031
Gregorio SayagoAFRX9911029
Maria Julià JaramilloGFRMX74801029
Gabriela Arderiu GFRMX794727
Montserrat SuriñachGFAXX10475026
Sergi LlagosteraAFVX10610026
Xevi MartinezGFRMX1411025
Alex LiañezAFVX9610025
Neus BusquetsGFAX978024
Joan CampGFMX7754023
Carme DuranGFRMX1344021
José Antonio DávilaAFRX119020
David PeredaAFRX911020
Albert Sargatal GFRMX910019
Marga CarbonellAFVX136019
Imma GenebatAFRXX757019
Maria ValderreyAFVX108018
Iria Perez OrtegaGFRMXX116017
Joan SantuginiGFMX89017
Bernat CedóAFVX710017
Gregori DomìnguezGFRMX79016
Roger CirbiánAFVXXX106016
Pau CirbianAFVXX69015
Eudald TutlloAFRX60915
Josep Maria BadiaGFMXX76013
Elias MuñozAFRX85013
Cassandra CasanovasGFRMX11011
Eloi Gallifa ValderreyAFVXXX11011
Oriol SantosGFMX10010
Elena Barrionuevo GFAX10010
Zdzislaw GrygusAFVX10010
Lidia BonillaGFRMX909
Manel SanchezAFRX909
Anna SolerAFRXX909
Eva SalaAFRX909
Anna AumatellGFRMX707
Estel RedortaGFMXX707
Oriol VicenteAFRXX707
Nuria Camps CanalsAFRXX505